Train G475 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G475 Travel Time 6h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-荣成(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 荣成 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1063Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 22:19 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY392/US$58
Soft CNY565.5/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G475 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G475 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:26 16:28 51m 210 US$14US$24
G475 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:55 17:05 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G475 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:29 17:31 1h54m 406 US$27US$46
G475 5 JiNan (济南) 17:47 17:51 2h12m 426 US$29US$48
G475 6 ZiBo (淄博) 18:33 18:35 2h58m 536 US$34US$54
G475 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:10 19:12 3h35m 636 US$38US$60
G475 8 GaoMi (高密) 19:39 19:41 4h4m 721 US$42US$65
G475 9 LaiYang (莱阳) 20:33 20:35 4h58m 863 US$49US$72
G475 10 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 20:56 20:58 5h21m 913 US$51US$75
G475 11 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 21:14 21:16 5h39m 949 US$52US$77
G475 12 MouPing (牟平) 21:27 21:29 5h52m 970 US$54US$78
G475 13 WeiHai (威海) 21:49 21:52 6h14m 1022 US$56US$81
G475 14 WenDengDong (文登东) 22:05 22:07 6h30m 1046 US$57US$82
G475 15 RongCheng (荣成) 22:19 Final arrival 6h44m 1063 US$58US$83