Train G4751/G4754 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4751/G4754 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-北京南(2day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 963Km
Arr. Time 21:28 Dep. Time 02:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY400/US$56
Soft CNY625.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4751/G4754 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 21:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4751/G4754 2 PuWan (普湾) 21:46 21:48 18m 41 US$3US$4
G4751/G4754 3 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 22:01 22:03 33m 78 US$5US$8
G4751/G4754 4 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 22:23 22:25 55m 149 US$10US$15
G4751/G4754 5 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 22:37 22:39 1h9m 178 US$11US$18
G4751/G4754 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 22:51 22:53 1h23m 206 US$13US$21
G4751/G4754 7 PanJin (盘锦) 23:21 23:24 1h53m 295 US$19US$30
G4751/G4754 8 TianJin (天津) 02:11 02:13 4h43m 836 US$49US$75
G4751/G4754 9 BeiJingNan (北京南) 02:55 Final arrival 5h27m 963 US$56US$88