Train G476 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G476 Travel Time 6h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-北京南(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1063Km
Arr. Time 08:42 Dep. Time 15:18 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY392/US$58
Soft CNY565.5/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G476 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 08:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G476 2 WenDengDong (文登东) 08:54 08:55 12m 17 US$1US$1
G476 3 WeiHai (威海) 09:07 09:09 25m 41 US$2US$2
G476 4 MouPing (牟平) 09:29 09:31 47m 91 US$4US$5
G476 5 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 09:42 09:44 1h0m 114 US$5US$6
G476 6 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 10:01 10:02 1h19m 150 US$7US$8
G476 7 LaiYang (莱阳) 10:22 10:25 1h40m 200 US$9US$11
G476 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:41 11:46 2h59m 427 US$19US$23
G476 9 ChangLe (昌乐) 11:58 12:02 3h16m 451 US$20US$25
G476 10 ZiBo (淄博) 12:29 12:32 3h47m 527 US$24US$29
G476 11 JiNan (济南) 13:19 13:21 4h37m 637 US$29US$35
G476 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:37 13:39 4h55m 657 US$30US$37
G476 13 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 14:25 14:27 5h43m 853 US$43US$59
G476 14 BeiJingNan (北京南) 15:18 Final arrival 6h36m 1063 US$58US$83