Train G476 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4761(上海虹桥-萍乡北)  G4762(萍乡北-上海虹桥)  G4765(上海虹桥-南昌西)  G4766(南昌西-上海虹桥)  G4768(南昌西-杭州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G476 Travel Time 6h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-北京南(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1063Km
Arr. Time 08:43 Dep. Time 15:18 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY392/US$55
Soft CNY565.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G476 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 08:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G476 2 WenDengDong (文登东) 08:55 08:57 12m 17 US$1US$1
G476 3 WeiHai (威海) 09:09 09:11 26m 41 US$2US$3
G476 4 MouPing (牟平) 09:31 09:32 48m 91 US$4US$6
G476 5 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 09:43 09:45 1h0m 114 US$5US$8
G476 6 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 10:02 10:03 1h19m 150 US$7US$8
G476 7 LaiYang (莱阳) 10:23 10:24 1h40m 200 US$9US$10
G476 8 GaoMi (高密) 11:17 11:19 2h34m 342 US$15US$18
G476 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:47 11:49 3h4m 427 US$19US$22
G476 10 ChangLe (昌乐) 12:01 12:03 3h18m 451 US$20US$24
G476 11 ZiBo (淄博) 12:30 12:32 3h47m 527 US$23US$27
G476 12 JiNan (济南) 13:19 13:21 4h36m 637 US$28US$33
G476 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:37 13:39 4h54m 657 US$35US$56
G476 14 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 14:25 14:27 5h42m 853 US$42US$57
G476 15 BeiJingNan (北京南) 15:18 Final arrival 6h35m 1063 US$55US$80