Train G4761 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4761 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-萍乡北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 萍乡北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 978Km
Arr. Time 05:43 Dep. Time 11:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$61
Soft CNY725.5/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4761 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 05:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4761 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:28 06:31 45m 159 US$10US$16
G4761 3 YiWu (义乌) 07:03 07:05 1h20m 268 US$17US$28
G4761 4 JinHua (金华) 07:21 07:32 1h38m 320 US$21US$34
G4761 5 QuZhou (衢州) 08:04 08:16 2h21m 398 US$26US$43
G4761 6 ShangRao (上饶) 08:46 08:49 3h3m 500 US$32US$54
G4761 7 YiYang (弋阳) 09:07 09:15 3h24m 560 US$36US$60
G4761 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 09:28 09:31 3h45m 601 US$39US$65
G4761 9 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 09:44 09:54 4h1m 644 US$42US$69
G4761 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:20 10:24 4h37m 741 US$47US$79
G4761 11 YiChun (宜春) 11:06 11:08 5h23m 917 US$58US$96
G4761 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 11:27 Final arrival 5h44m 978 US$61US$102