Train G4762 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4762 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
萍乡北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 萍乡北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 978Km
Arr. Time 11:58 Dep. Time 17:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$61
Soft CNY725.5/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4762 1 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) Departure Station 11:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4762 2 XinYuBei (新余北) 12:25 12:27 27m 110 US$7US$12
G4762 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:00 13:05 1h2m 237 US$15US$26
G4762 4 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:40 13:53 1h42m 377 US$24US$41
G4762 5 ShangRao (上饶) 14:22 14:40 2h24m 490 US$31US$52
G4762 6 QuZhou (衢州) 15:08 15:10 3h10m 580 US$0US$0
G4762 7 YiWu (义乌) 15:43 15:45 3h45m 710 US$45US$75
G4762 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:17 16:21 4h19m 819 US$51US$86
G4762 9 TongXiang (桐乡) 16:38 16:40 4h40m 866 US$0US$0
G4762 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:51 16:53 4h53m 894 US$56US$93
G4762 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:21 Final arrival 5h23m 978 US$61US$102