Train G4765 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4765 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 18:41 Dep. Time 22:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336.5/US$47
Soft CNY560.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4765 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4765 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 18:55 19:01 14m 31 US$2US$3
G4765 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:20 19:22 39m 84 US$5US$9
G4765 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:45 19:53 1h4m 159 US$10US$16
G4765 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:16 20:18 1h35m 225 US$15US$24
G4765 6 JinHua (金华) 20:43 20:45 2h2m 320 US$21US$34
G4765 7 ShangRao (上饶) 21:28 21:30 2h47m 500 US$32US$54
G4765 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 21:56 21:58 3h15m 601 US$39US$65
G4765 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 22:34 Final arrival 3h53m 741 US$47US$79