Train G478 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4780(南昌西-杭州东)  G4781(上海虹桥-南昌西)  G4782(南昌西-上海虹桥)  G4785(北京南-哈尔滨西)  G4786(哈尔滨西-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G478 Travel Time 7h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-北京南(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1063Km
Arr. Time 12:06 Dep. Time 19:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY392/US$55
Soft CNY565.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G478 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 12:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G478 2 WenDengDong (文登东) 12:18 12:20 12m 17 US$1US$1
G478 3 WeiHai (威海) 12:32 12:34 26m 41 US$2US$3
G478 4 MouPing (牟平) 12:54 12:56 48m 91 US$4US$6
G478 5 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 13:07 13:09 1h1m 114 US$5US$8
G478 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 13:44 13:46 1h38m 200 US$9US$10
G478 7 JiMoBei (即墨北) 14:13 14:15 2h7m 270 US$12US$14
G478 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 15:08 15:13 3h2m 427 US$19US$22
G478 9 ZiBo (淄博) 15:48 15:53 3h42m 527 US$23US$27
G478 10 JiNan (济南) 16:46 16:48 4h40m 637 US$28US$33
G478 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:04 17:15 4h58m 657 US$35US$56
G478 12 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:39 17:46 5h33m 749 US$35US$45
G478 13 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 18:13 18:19 6h7m 853 US$42US$57
G478 14 TanJinNan (天津南) 18:42 18:45 6h36m 941 US$47US$66
G478 15 BeiJingNan (北京南) 19:22 Final arrival 7h16m 1063 US$55US$80