Train G4785 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4785 Travel Time 7h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 02:42 Dep. Time 09:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$76
Soft CNY834/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4785 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 02:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4785 2 TianJin (天津) 03:22 03:30 40m 127 US$8US$14
G4785 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:01 07:03 4h19m 786 US$42US$69
G4785 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 07:30 07:32 4h48m 894 US$48US$79
G4785 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 07:43 07:45 5h1m 922 US$50US$82
G4785 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:01 08:03 5h19m 975 US$53US$88
G4785 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:30 08:33 5h48m 1093 US$61US$93
G4785 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 08:56 08:58 6h14m 1175 US$66US$108
G4785 9 FuYuBei (扶余北) 09:14 09:20 6h32m 1235 US$70US$114
G4785 10 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 09:35 09:37 6h53m 1293 US$74US$120
G4785 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:53 Final arrival 7h11m 1331 US$76US$117