Train G4786 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4786 Travel Time 6h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京南(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 19:23 Dep. Time 02:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$76
Soft CNY834/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4786 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 19:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4786 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 19:52 19:53 29m 98 US$6US$10
G4786 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 20:13 20:15 50m 156 US$10US$16
G4786 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:42 20:46 1h19m 240 US$15US$25
G4786 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:04 22:09 2h41m 538 US$35US$55
G4786 6 TianJin (天津) 01:30 01:33 6h7m 1203 US$68US$104
G4786 7 BeiJingNan (北京南) 02:16 Final arrival 6h53m 1331 US$76US$117