Train G4787 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4787 Travel Time 7h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-哈尔滨西(0day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 03:37 Dep. Time 10:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$76
Soft CNY834/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4787 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 03:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4787 2 TianJin (天津) 04:17 04:27 40m 127 US$8US$14
G4787 3 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 06:06 06:08 2h29m 468 US$28US$47
G4787 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 06:29 06:31 2h52m 527 US$31US$51
G4787 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 06:49 06:51 3h12m 570 US$33US$54
G4787 6 LiaoZhong (辽中) 07:41 07:42 4h4m 725 US$39US$64
G4787 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:12 08:15 4h35m 786 US$42US$69
G4787 8 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:34 08:36 4h57m 896 US$45US$75
G4787 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:11 09:13 5h34m 975 US$53US$88
G4787 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:42 09:45 6h5m 1093 US$61US$93
G4787 11 FuYuBei (扶余北) 10:20 10:22 6h43m 1235 US$70US$114
G4787 12 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 10:37 10:39 7h0m 1293 US$74US$120
G4787 13 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 10:55 Final arrival 7h18m 1331 US$76US$117