Train G4789 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4789 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-广州南(2day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 19:03 Dep. Time 01:55 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4789 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 19:03 0m 0
G4789 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:26 19:30 23m 91
G4789 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:46 19:48 43m 155
G4789 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 20:06 20:08 1h3m 219
G4789 5 MingGangDong (明港东) 20:25 20:35 1h22m 287
G4789 6 XinYangDong (信阳东) 20:48 20:51 1h45m 337
G4789 7 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 21:09 21:22 2h6m 410
G4789 8 WuHan (武汉) 21:54 22:00 2h51m 536
G4789 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 22:50 22:52 3h47m 751
G4789 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 23:26 23:33 4h23m 898
G4789 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 01:55 Final arrival 6h52m 1605