Train G4790 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4790 Travel Time 6h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 02:16 Dep. Time 08:33 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4790 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 02:16 0m 0
G4790 2 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 04:37 04:41 2h21m 707
G4790 3 WuHan (武汉) 06:00 06:09 3h44m 1069
G4790 4 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 06:39 06:47 4h23m 1235
G4790 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 07:05 07:07 4h49m 1268
G4790 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 07:45 07:49 5h29m 1490
G4790 7 XuChangDong (许昌东) 08:05 08:09 5h49m 1554
G4790 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 08:33 Final arrival 6h17m 1605