Train G4807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4807 Travel Time 5h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-广州南(2day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1049Km
Arr. Time 19:09 Dep. Time 00:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4807 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 19:09 0m 0
G4807 2 GaoAn (高安) 19:24 19:26 15m 47
G4807 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 19:48 19:50 39m 127
G4807 4 YiChun (宜春) 20:05 20:07 56m 176
G4807 5 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 20:25 20:34 1h16m 237
G4807 6 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 20:46 20:50 1h37m 266
G4807 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:12 21:18 2h3m 342
G4807 8 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 21:33 21:35 2h24m 394
G4807 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 22:02 22:04 2h53m 519
G4807 10 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 22:37 22:39 3h28m 672
G4807 11 ShaoGuan (韶关) 23:10 23:12 4h1m 909
G4807 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 00:09 Final arrival 5h0m 1049