Train G4809 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4809 Travel Time 5h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上饶-广州南(2day)
Arrival 上饶 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1290Km
Arr. Time 20:38 Dep. Time 01:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4809 1 ShangRao (上饶) Departure Station 20:38 0m 0
G4809 2 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 21:03 21:05 25m 113
G4809 3 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 21:19 21:21 41m 156
G4809 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:47 21:50 1h9m 253
G4809 5 YiChun (宜春) 22:33 22:35 1h55m 417
G4809 6 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 22:52 22:54 2h14m 490
G4809 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 23:24 23:28 2h46m 595
G4809 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 01:50 Final arrival 5h12m 1290