Train G481 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4810(广州南-上饶)  G4817(北京西-武汉)  G4818(武汉-北京西)  G4819(北京西-武汉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G481 Travel Time 6h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-盐城(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 盐城 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1129Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 14:18 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY474/US$67
Soft CNY771/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G481 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G481 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 07:59 08:01 34m 122 US$8US$13
G481 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:45 08:47 1h20m 314 US$20US$34
G481 4 JiNanDong (济南东) 09:22 09:27 1h57m 410 US$25US$42
G481 5 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 09:49 09:52 2h24m 492 US$31US$51
G481 6 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 10:19 10:21 2h54m 600 US$38US$63
G481 7 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 11:11 11:13 3h46m 765 US$48US$79
G481 8 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 11:48 11:51 4h23m 844 US$53US$86
G481 9 GanYu (赣榆) 12:21 12:23 4h56m 902 US$56US$91
G481 10 LianYunGang (连云港) 12:39 12:41 5h14m 944 US$58US$94
G481 11 XiangShuiXian (响水县) 13:13 13:15 5h48m 1024 US$62US$101
G481 12 BinHaiGang (滨海港) 13:26 13:28 6h1m 1046 US$63US$103
G481 13 DuNingDong (阜宁东) 13:43 13:45 6h18m 1077 US$65US$105
G481 14 SheYang (射阳) 13:54 13:56 6h29m 1092 US$65US$106
G481 15 YanCheng (盐城) 14:18 Final arrival 6h53m 1129 US$0US$0