Train G481 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G481 Travel Time 6h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-盐城北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 盐城北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1119Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 14:12 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY474/US$70
Soft CNY771/US$113
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G481 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G481 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 07:59 08:01 34m 122 US$8US$14
G481 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:45 08:47 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G481 4 JiNanDong (济南东) 09:22 09:28 1h57m 410 US$26US$44
G481 5 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 09:50 09:53 2h25m 492 US$32US$53
G481 6 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 10:20 10:22 2h55m 600 US$40US$66
G481 7 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 11:12 11:19 3h47m 765 US$50US$82
G481 8 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 11:54 11:58 4h29m 844 US$55US$89
G481 9 LianYunGang (连云港) 12:39 12:41 5h14m 944 US$60US$98
G481 10 XiangShuiXian (响水县) 13:13 13:15 5h48m 1024 US$65US$105
G481 11 BinHaiGang (滨海港) 13:26 13:28 6h1m 1046 US$66US$107
G481 12 DuNingDong (阜宁东) 13:43 13:45 6h18m 1077 US$68US$110
G481 13 SheYang (射阳) 13:54 13:56 6h29m 1092 US$68US$111
G481 14 YanChengBei (盐城北) 14:12 Final arrival 6h47m 1119 US$70US$113