Train G4810 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4810 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-上饶(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 上饶 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 02:11 Dep. Time 07:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4810 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 02:11 0m 0
G4810 2 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 04:32 04:36 2h21m 707
G4810 3 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 05:03 05:05 2h52m 772
G4810 4 YiChun (宜春) 05:23 05:25 3h12m 812
G4810 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 06:07 06:11 3h56m 1009
G4810 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 06:46 06:48 4h35m 1189
G4810 7 ShangRao (上饶) 07:16 Final arrival 5h5m 1201