Train G483/G486 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G483/G486 Travel Time 9h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-北京西(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1933Km
Arr. Time 11:59 Dep. Time 21:26 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY806/US$119
Soft CNY1303/US$192
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G483/G486 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 11:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G483/G486 2 GaoAn (高安) 12:16 12:21 17m 47 US$3US$5
G483/G486 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 12:43 12:45 44m 127 US$9US$14
G483/G486 4 YiChun (宜春) 13:00 13:02 1h1m 176 US$12US$20
G483/G486 5 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:19 13:28 1h20m 237 US$16US$27
G483/G486 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:01 14:28 2h2m 342 US$23US$39
G483/G486 7 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 14:46 14:51 2h47m 419 US$28US$47
G483/G486 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:39 15:41 3h40m 619 US$42US$69
G483/G486 9 WuHan (武汉) 16:06 16:10 4h7m 704 US$48US$78
G483/G486 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:53 16:55 4h54m 903 US$61US$99
G483/G486 11 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:33 17:35 5h34m 1085 US$72US$117
G483/G486 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:11 18:14 6h12m 1240 US$81US$132
G483/G486 13 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:55 18:57 6h56m 1417 US$91US$148
G483/G486 14 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:14 19:17 7h15m 1477 US$95US$153
G483/G486 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:56 20:00 7h57m 1652 US$104US$168
G483/G486 16 BaoDingDong (保定东) 20:36 20:38 8h37m 1794 US$112US$181
G483/G486 17 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 20:59 21:01 9h0m 1871 US$116US$187
G483/G486 18 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:26 Final arrival 9h27m 1933 US$119US$192