Train G483/G486 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G483/G486 Travel Time 10h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
鹰潭北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 鹰潭北 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 11:13 Dep. Time 21:26 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY806/US$119
Soft CNY1303/US$192
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G483/G486 1 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) Departure Station 11:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G483/G486 2 JinXianNan (进贤南) 11:34 11:36 21m 82 US$0US$0
G483/G486 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:54 12:00 41m 140 US$0US$0
G483/G486 4 GaoAn (高安) 12:15 12:21 1h2m 187 US$0US$0
G483/G486 5 XinYuBei (新余北) 12:43 12:45 1h30m 267 US$0US$0
G483/G486 6 YiChun (宜春) 13:00 13:02 1h47m 316 US$0US$0
G483/G486 7 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:19 13:28 2h6m 377 US$0US$0
G483/G486 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:01 14:28 2h48m 482 US$0US$0
G483/G486 9 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 14:46 14:52 3h33m 559 US$0US$0
G483/G486 10 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:38 15:40 4h25m 759 US$0US$0
G483/G486 11 WuHan (武汉) 16:05 16:10 4h52m 473 US$0US$0
G483/G486 12 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:53 16:55 5h40m 1043 US$0US$0
G483/G486 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:33 17:35 6h20m 1225 US$0US$0
G483/G486 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:11 18:14 6h58m 1380 US$0US$0
G483/G486 15 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:55 18:57 7h42m 1557 US$0US$0
G483/G486 16 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:14 19:17 8h1m 1617 US$0US$0
G483/G486 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:56 20:00 8h43m 1792 US$0US$0
G483/G486 18 BaoDingDong (保定东) 20:36 20:38 9h23m 1934 US$0US$0
G483/G486 19 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 20:59 21:01 9h46m 2011 US$0US$0
G483/G486 20 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:26 Final arrival 10h13m 2073 US$0US$0