Train G4831 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4831 Travel Time 8h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1762Km
Arr. Time 05:16 Dep. Time 13:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$103
Soft CNY1231.5/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4831 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 05:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4831 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:01 06:05 45m 159 US$10US$16
G4831 3 YiWu (义乌) 06:37 06:39 1h21m 268 US$17US$28
G4831 4 JinHua (金华) 06:55 06:57 1h39m 320 US$21US$34
G4831 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 08:38 08:42 3h22m 741 US$47US$79
G4831 6 YiChun (宜春) 09:24 09:26 4h8m 917 US$58US$96
G4831 7 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 09:44 09:46 4h28m 978 US$0US$0
G4831 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:19 10:23 5h3m 1169 US$67US$112
G4831 9 LouDiNan (娄底南) 10:58 11:00 5h42m 1208 US$74US$124
G4831 10 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:52 11:56 6h36m 1415 US$85US$142
G4831 11 ZhiJiang (芷江) 12:08 12:10 6h52m 1494 US$0US$0
G4831 12 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:07 13:09 7h51m 1662 US$98US$164
G4831 13 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 13:32 13:34 8h16m 1729 US$0US$0
G4831 14 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:54 Final arrival 8h38m 1762 US$103US$173