Train G4832 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4832 Travel Time 9h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 23:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4832 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0
G4832 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 14:58 15:00 38m 127
G4832 3 SanSui (三穗) 15:25 15:27 1h5m 219
G4832 4 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 15:46 15:48 1h26m 326
G4832 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:13 16:17 1h53m 374
G4832 6 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 16:37 16:39 2h17m 435
G4832 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:15 17:17 2h55m 581
G4832 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:51 17:55 3h31m 706
G4832 9 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 18:17 18:30 3h57m 742
G4832 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:40 18:43 4h20m 811
G4832 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:38 19:41 5h18m 1048
G4832 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 20:16 20:19 5h56m 1148
G4832 13 ShangRao (上饶) 20:45 20:47 6h25m 1289
G4832 14 JinHua (金华) 21:34 21:47 7h14m 1469
G4832 15 YiWu (义乌) 22:03 22:06 7h43m 1485
G4832 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:50 22:54 8h30m 1630
G4832 17 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:39 Final arrival 9h19m 1789