Train G4833 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4833 Travel Time 8h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 05:22 Dep. Time 14:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$103
Soft CNY1231.5/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4833 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 05:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4833 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:07 06:10 45m 159 US$10US$16
G4833 3 YiWu (义乌) 06:42 06:44 1h20m 268 US$17US$28
G4833 4 JinHua (金华) 07:00 07:02 1h38m 320 US$21US$34
G4833 5 ShangRao (上饶) 07:51 07:53 2h29m 500 US$32US$54
G4833 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 08:19 08:21 2h57m 601 US$39US$65
G4833 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 08:56 09:00 3h34m 741 US$47US$79
G4833 8 XinYuBei (新余北) 09:32 09:34 4h10m 868 US$55US$91
G4833 9 YiChun (宜春) 09:49 09:51 4h27m 917 US$58US$96
G4833 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 10:09 10:11 4h47m 978 US$61US$102
G4833 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:41 10:45 5h19m 1169 US$67US$112
G4833 12 LouDiNan (娄底南) 11:20 11:22 5h58m 1208 US$74US$124
G4833 13 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 11:38 11:40 6h16m 1260 US$77US$129
G4833 14 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:22 12:26 7h0m 1415 US$85US$142
G4833 15 SanSui (三穗) 13:09 13:11 7h47m 1570 US$0US$0
G4833 16 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:36 13:38 8h14m 1662 US$98US$164
G4833 17 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 14:16 Final arrival 8h54m 1789 US$103US$173