Train G4834 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4834 Travel Time 9h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-上海虹桥(2day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 14:45 Dep. Time 00:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4834 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 14:45 0m 0
G4834 2 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 15:05 15:07 20m 60
G4834 3 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 15:30 15:32 45m 127
G4834 4 SanSui (三穗) 15:57 15:59 1h12m 219
G4834 5 ZhiJiang (芷江) 16:30 16:32 1h45m 340
G4834 6 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:44 16:48 1h59m 374
G4834 7 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 17:09 17:11 2h24m 435
G4834 8 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 18:09 18:11 3h24m 680
G4834 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:24 18:29 3h39m 706
G4834 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 19:26 19:28 4h41m 881
G4834 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 20:00 20:09 5h15m 1048
G4834 12 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 20:36 20:41 5h51m 1145
G4834 13 YiWu (义乌) 22:39 22:41 7h54m 1485
G4834 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 23:12 23:17 8h27m 1630
G4834 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 00:02 Final arrival 9h17m 1789