Train G4835 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4835 Travel Time 8h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1630Km
Arr. Time 06:16 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY661.5/US$93
Soft CNY1114.5/US$157
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4835 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 06:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4835 2 YiWu (义乌) 06:49 06:51 33m 109 US$7US$12
G4835 3 JinHua (金华) 07:07 07:15 51m 161 US$10US$18
G4835 4 QuZhou (衢州) 07:48 07:51 1h32m 239 US$15US$26
G4835 5 YuShanNan (玉山南) 08:12 08:14 1h56m 307 US$20US$33
G4835 6 ShangRao (上饶) 08:26 08:28 2h10m 450 US$22US$37
G4835 7 YiYang (弋阳) 08:46 08:48 2h30m 401 US$26US$44
G4835 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 09:32 09:35 3h16m 789 US$37US$62
G4835 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 10:30 10:33 4h14m 819 US$51US$86
G4835 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:03 11:07 4h47m 924 US$57US$96
G4835 11 LouDiNan (娄底南) 11:42 11:44 5h26m 1089 US$64US$108
G4835 12 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 12:00 12:02 5h44m 1101 US$67US$112
G4835 13 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:43 12:47 6h27m 1256 US$75US$126
G4835 14 ZhiJiang (芷江) 12:59 13:01 6h43m 1290 US$0US$0
G4835 15 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 13:22 13:24 7h6m 1363 US$80US$135
G4835 16 SanSui (三穗) 13:39 13:41 7h23m 1411 US$0US$0
G4835 17 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 14:06 14:08 7h50m 1503 US$87US$147
G4835 18 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 14:31 14:33 8h15m 1570 US$90US$152
G4835 19 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 14:53 Final arrival 8h37m 1630 US$93US$157