Train G4836 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4836 Travel Time 8h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1630Km
Arr. Time 15:19 Dep. Time 23:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY661.5/US$93
Soft CNY1114.5/US$157
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4836 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 15:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4836 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 15:57 16:10 38m 127 US$8US$14
G4836 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 16:45 16:48 1h26m 267 US$17US$29
G4836 4 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 16:57 16:59 1h38m 326 US$0US$0
G4836 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 17:24 17:27 2h5m 374 US$24US$41
G4836 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:18 18:20 2h59m 581 US$37US$62
G4836 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:54 18:59 3h35m 706 US$44US$75
G4836 8 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 19:26 19:28 4h7m 811 US$50US$85
G4836 9 YiChun (宜春) 19:46 19:48 4h27m 832 US$54US$91
G4836 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 20:03 20:05 4h44m 881 US$57US$96
G4836 11 GaoAn (高安) 20:27 20:29 5h8m 1001 US$61US$104
G4836 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 20:44 20:47 5h25m 1048 US$64US$108
G4836 13 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 21:22 21:24 6h3m 1148 US$71US$120
G4836 14 ShangRao (上饶) 21:50 21:52 6h31m 1289 US$76US$129
G4836 15 JinHua (金华) 22:43 22:45 7h24m 1469 US$86US$144
G4836 16 YiWu (义乌) 23:01 23:03 7h42m 1485 US$88US$149
G4836 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 23:36 Final arrival 8h17m 1630 US$93US$157