Train G484/G485 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G484/G485 Travel Time 10h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-鹰潭北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 鹰潭北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2073Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 17:15 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY953/US$140
Soft CNY1523/US$224
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G484/G485 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G484/G485 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 07:33 07:35 30m 83 US$6US$9
G484/G485 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 07:51 07:53 48m 139 US$9US$15
G484/G485 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:29 08:32 1h26m 281 US$19US$30
G484/G485 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:00 09:02 1h57m 403 US$27US$44
G484/G485 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:18 09:20 2h15m 456 US$31US$49
G484/G485 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 09:37 09:39 2h34m 516 US$35US$56
G484/G485 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:22 10:26 3h19m 693 US$45US$73
G484/G485 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:12 11:18 4h9m 912 US$59US$94
G484/G485 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:43 11:45 4h40m 1030 US$66US$105
G484/G485 11 WuHan (武汉) 12:29 12:33 5h26m 1229 US$77US$122
G484/G485 12 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:57 12:59 5h54m 1354 US$81US$130
G484/G485 13 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:29 13:31 6h26m 1484 US$88US$141
G484/G485 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:05 14:26 7h2m 1631 US$95US$153
G484/G485 15 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:55 14:57 7h52m 1736 US$114US$183
G484/G485 16 YiChun (宜春) 15:15 15:27 8h12m 1797 US$119US$190
G484/G485 17 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:42 15:51 8h39m 1846 US$122US$195
G484/G485 18 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:24 16:28 9h21m 1933 US$92US$143
G484/G485 19 JinXianNan (进贤南) 16:46 16:53 9h43m 1991 US$135US$215
G484/G485 20 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:15 Final arrival 10h12m 2073 US$140US$224