Train G484/G485 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G484/G485 Travel Time 12h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-瑞金(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 瑞金 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2405Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 19:12 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY953/US$134
Soft CNY1523/US$215
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G484/G485 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G484/G485 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 07:33 07:35 30m 83 US$5US$9
G484/G485 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 07:51 07:53 48m 139 US$9US$14
G484/G485 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:29 08:31 1h26m 281 US$18US$29
G484/G485 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 08:59 09:02 1h56m 403 US$26US$42
G484/G485 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:18 09:20 2h15m 456 US$29US$47
G484/G485 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:47 09:49 2h44m 562 US$0US$0
G484/G485 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:22 10:26 3h19m 693 US$44US$70
G484/G485 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:12 11:18 4h9m 912 US$56US$90
G484/G485 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:43 11:45 4h40m 1030 US$63US$101
G484/G485 11 WuHan (武汉) 12:29 12:33 5h26m 1229 US$73US$117
G484/G485 12 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:57 12:59 5h54m 1354 US$78US$124
G484/G485 13 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:29 13:31 6h26m 1484 US$84US$135
G484/G485 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:06 14:26 7h3m 1631 US$91US$146
G484/G485 15 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:53 14:56 7h50m 1736 US$109US$176
G484/G485 16 YiChun (宜春) 15:14 15:26 8h11m 1797 US$114US$182
G484/G485 17 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:41 15:50 8h38m 1846 US$117US$187
G484/G485 18 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:24 16:30 9h21m 1933 US$88US$137
G484/G485 19 JiAnXi (吉安西) 17:34 17:36 10h31m 2143 US$0US$0
G484/G485 20 RuiJin (瑞金) 19:12 Final arrival 12h9m 2405 US$0US$0