Train G484/G485 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G484/G485 Travel Time 9h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 南昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 16:07 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G484/G485 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0
G484/G485 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 07:33 07:35 30m 0
G484/G485 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 07:51 07:53 48m 0
G484/G485 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:29 08:32 1h26m 0
G484/G485 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:00 09:02 1h57m 0
G484/G485 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:18 09:20 2h15m 0
G484/G485 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 09:37 09:39 2h34m 0
G484/G485 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:21 10:26 3h18m 0
G484/G485 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:12 11:18 4h9m 0
G484/G485 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:43 11:45 4h40m 0
G484/G485 11 WuHan (武汉) 12:29 12:33 5h26m 0
G484/G485 12 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:57 12:59 5h54m 0
G484/G485 13 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:29 13:31 6h26m 0
G484/G485 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:06 14:26 7h3m 0
G484/G485 15 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:55 14:57 7h52m 0
G484/G485 16 YiChun (宜春) 15:15 15:17 8h12m 0
G484/G485 17 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:32 15:34 8h29m 0
G484/G485 18 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:07 Final arrival 9h4m 0