Train G4845 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4845 Travel Time 8h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1784Km
Arr. Time 00:35 Dep. Time 08:51 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4845 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 00:35 0m 0
G4845 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 01:47 01:49 1h12m 281
G4845 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 03:18 03:28 2h43m 693
G4845 4 XiAnBei (西安北) 05:16 05:47 4h41m 1212
G4845 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 07:12 07:16 6h37m 1515
G4845 6 QinAn (秦安) 07:31 07:33 6h56m 1555
G4845 7 TongWei (通渭) 07:52 07:54 7h17m 1611
G4845 8 DingXiBei (定西北) 08:20 08:22 7h45m 1690
G4845 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 08:51 Final arrival 8h16m 1784