Train G4846 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4846 Travel Time 8h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-北京西(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1784Km
Arr. Time 21:23 Dep. Time 05:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4846 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 21:23 0m 0
G4846 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 21:52 21:55 29m 94
G4846 3 TongWei (通渭) 22:19 22:21 56m 173
G4846 4 QinAn (秦安) 22:40 22:43 1h17m 1410
G4846 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 22:57 23:01 1h34m 269
G4846 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 00:20 00:42 2h57m 568
G4846 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 02:33 02:53 5h10m 1091
G4846 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 04:20 04:32 6h57m 1503
G4846 9 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:44 Final arrival 8h21m 1784