Train G486/G483 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G486/G483 Travel Time 12h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
瑞金-北京西(1day)
Arrival 瑞金 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2405Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 21:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G486/G483 1 RuiJin (瑞金) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0
G486/G483 2 YuDu (于都) 09:48 09:50 33m 72
G486/G483 3 JiAnXi (吉安西) 10:57 10:59 1h42m 262
G486/G483 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:04 12:09 2h49m 472
G486/G483 5 XinYuBei (新余北) 12:42 12:44 3h27m 599
G486/G483 6 YiChun (宜春) 12:59 13:01 3h44m 648
G486/G483 7 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:19 13:25 4h4m 709
G486/G483 8 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 13:38 13:43 4h23m 738
G486/G483 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:06 14:27 4h51m 814
G486/G483 10 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 14:45 14:51 5h30m 891
G486/G483 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:54 16:56 7h39m 1375
G486/G483 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:35 17:37 8h20m 1557
G486/G483 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:11 18:14 8h56m 1712
G486/G483 14 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:55 18:57 9h40m 1889
G486/G483 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:14 19:18 9h59m 1949
G486/G483 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:57 20:00 10h42m 2124
G486/G483 17 BaoDingDong (保定东) 20:36 20:38 11h21m 2266
G486/G483 18 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 20:59 21:01 11h44m 2343
G486/G483 19 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:26 Final arrival 12h11m 2405