Train G486/G483 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G486/G483 Travel Time 10h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
鹰潭北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 鹰潭北 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2073Km
Arr. Time 11:13 Dep. Time 21:26 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY870.5/US$128
Soft CNY1411/US$208
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G486/G483 1 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) Departure Station 11:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G486/G483 2 JinXianNan (进贤南) 11:34 11:36 21m 82 US$6US$9
G486/G483 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:54 12:00 41m 140 US$9US$16
G486/G483 4 GaoAn (高安) 12:15 12:21 1h2m 187 US$13US$21
G486/G483 5 XinYuBei (新余北) 12:43 12:45 1h30m 267 US$18US$30
G486/G483 6 YiChun (宜春) 13:00 13:02 1h47m 316 US$21US$36
G486/G483 7 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:19 13:28 2h6m 377 US$25US$43
G486/G483 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:01 14:28 2h48m 482 US$33US$55
G486/G483 9 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 14:46 14:52 3h33m 559 US$38US$63
G486/G483 10 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:38 15:40 4h25m 759 US$51US$85
G486/G483 11 WuHan (武汉) 16:05 16:10 4h52m 473 US$57US$94
G486/G483 12 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:53 16:55 5h40m 1043 US$70US$115
G486/G483 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:33 17:35 6h20m 1225 US$81US$132
G486/G483 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:11 18:14 6h58m 1380 US$91US$148
G486/G483 15 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:55 18:57 7h42m 1557 US$101US$164
G486/G483 16 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:14 19:17 8h1m 1617 US$104US$169
G486/G483 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:56 20:00 8h43m 1792 US$113US$184
G486/G483 18 BaoDingDong (保定东) 20:36 20:38 9h23m 1934 US$121US$196
G486/G483 19 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 20:59 21:01 9h46m 2011 US$125US$203
G486/G483 20 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:26 Final arrival 10h13m 2073 US$128US$208