Train G4869 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4869 Travel Time 5h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(0day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 04:27 Dep. Time 10:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4869 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 04:27 0m 0
G4869 2 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 06:13 06:15 1h46m 456
G4869 3 AnYangDong (安阳东) 06:32 06:34 2h5m 516
G4869 4 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 06:49 06:51 2h22m 562
G4869 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 07:24 07:32 2h57m 693
G4869 6 GongYiNan (巩义南) 08:01 08:08 3h34m 786
G4869 7 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 08:23 08:25 3h56m 832
G4869 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 09:26 09:30 4h59m 1095
G4869 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:49 10:02 5h22m 1153
G4869 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:20 Final arrival 5h53m 1212