Train G488 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G488 Travel Time 6h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-北京西(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1562Km
Arr. Time 10:49 Dep. Time 17:06 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY806/US$119
Soft CNY1303/US$192
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G488 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 10:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G488 2 LuShan (庐山) 11:32 11:34 43m 123 US$5US$6
G488 3 WuHan (武汉) 12:43 12:46 1h54m 333 US$48US$78
G488 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:31 14:34 3h42m 869 US$81US$132
G488 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:57 15:59 5h8m 1281 US$104US$168
G488 6 BeiJingXi (北京西) 17:06 Final arrival 6h17m 1562 US$119US$192