Train G4905 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4905 Travel Time 6h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-娄底南(2day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 娄底南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1208Km
Arr. Time 19:41 Dep. Time 01:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4905 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 19:41 0m 0
G4905 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:08 20:10 27m 84
G4905 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 20:26 20:28 45m 133
G4905 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:41 20:44 1h0m 159
G4905 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 21:07 21:09 1h26m 225
G4905 6 YiWu (义乌) 21:23 21:25 1h42m 268
G4905 7 JinHua (金华) 21:41 21:47 2h0m 320
G4905 8 ShangRao (上饶) 22:37 22:39 2h56m 500
G4905 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 23:35 23:39 3h54m 741
G4905 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 00:34 00:36 4h53m 978
G4905 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 01:06 01:10 5h25m 1169
G4905 12 LouDiNan (娄底南) 01:46 Final arrival 6h5m 1208