Train G4906 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4906 Travel Time 6h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
娄底南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 娄底南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1208Km
Arr. Time 02:09 Dep. Time 08:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4906 1 LouDiNan (娄底南) Departure Station 02:09 0m 0
G4906 2 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 02:43 02:50 34m 125
G4906 3 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 03:28 03:31 1h19m 230
G4906 4 YiChun (宜春) 03:48 03:50 1h39m 291
G4906 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 04:32 04:36 2h23m 467
G4906 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 05:11 05:20 3h2m 607
G4906 7 ShangRao (上饶) 05:46 05:48 3h37m 708
G4906 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:12 07:16 5h3m 1089
G4906 9 YuHang (余杭) 07:26 07:28 5h17m 1064
G4906 10 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 07:36 07:38 5h27m 1075
G4906 11 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:53 07:55 5h44m 1124
G4906 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:22 Final arrival 6h13m 1208