Train G4913 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4913 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 01:05 Dep. Time 08:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$103
Soft CNY1231.5/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4913 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 01:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4913 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 01:50 01:53 45m 159 US$10US$16
G4913 3 YuShanNan (玉山南) 03:07 03:09 2h2m 466 US$30US$50
G4913 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 04:12 04:16 3h7m 741 US$47US$79
G4913 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 05:35 05:45 4h30m 1169 US$67US$112
G4913 6 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 07:07 07:11 6h2m 1415 US$85US$142
G4913 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 08:43 Final arrival 7h38m 1789 US$103US$173