Train G4914 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4914 Travel Time 8h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-上海虹桥(2day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 23:00 Dep. Time 07:33 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$103
Soft CNY1231.5/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4914 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 23:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4914 2 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 00:35 00:39 1h35m 374 US$24US$41
G4914 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 01:59 02:03 2h59m 706 US$44US$75
G4914 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 03:20 03:24 4h20m 1048 US$64US$108
G4914 5 ShangRao (上饶) 04:20 04:22 5h20m 1289 US$0US$0
G4914 6 JinHua (金华) 05:06 05:17 6h6m 1469 US$86US$144
G4914 7 YiWu (义乌) 05:33 05:37 6h33m 1485 US$88US$149
G4914 8 ZhuJi (诸暨) 05:51 05:53 6h51m 1564 US$0US$0
G4914 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:16 06:22 7h16m 1630 US$93US$157
G4914 10 TongXiang (桐乡) 06:44 06:50 7h44m 1677 US$0US$0
G4914 11 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:01 07:06 8h1m 1758 US$101US$170
G4914 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 07:33 Final arrival 8h33m 1789 US$103US$173