Train G4918 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4918 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 赣州西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1155Km
Arr. Time 17:25 Dep. Time 23:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4918 1 GanZhouXi (赣州西) Departure Station 17:25 0m 0
G4918 2 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 17:48 17:50 23m 79
G4918 3 WanAnXian (万安县) 18:06 18:08 41m 131
G4918 4 JiAnXi (吉安西) 18:28 18:30 1h3m 204
G4918 5 JiShuiXi (吉水西) 18:40 18:42 1h15m 227
G4918 6 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:32 19:51 2h7m 414
G4918 7 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 20:26 20:28 3h1m 554
G4918 8 ShangRao (上饶) 20:54 20:56 3h29m 655
G4918 9 JiangShan (江山) 21:18 21:20 3h53m 727
G4918 10 QuZhou (衢州) 21:32 21:43 4h7m 757
G4918 11 LongYou (龙游) 21:54 21:56 4h29m 786
G4918 12 JinHua (金华) 22:11 22:13 4h46m 835
G4918 13 YiWu (义乌) 22:29 22:31 5h4m 887
G4918 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 23:04 23:11 5h39m 996
G4918 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:56 Final arrival 6h31m 1155