Train G492 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4921(杭州东-贵阳北)  G4922(贵阳北-杭州东)  G4927(上海虹桥-怀化南)  G4928(怀化南-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G492 Travel Time 9h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州西-北京西(1day)
Arrival 赣州西 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 12:47 Dep. Time 22:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY806/US$114
Soft CNY1303/US$184
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G492 1 GanZhouXi (赣州西) Departure Station 12:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G492 2 JiAnXi (吉安西) 13:38 13:40 51m 204 US$14US$22
G492 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:37 14:43 1h50m 414 US$27US$44
G492 4 GongQingCheng (共青城) 15:14 15:16 2h27m 493 US$0US$0
G492 5 LuShan (庐山) 15:37 15:39 2h50m 537 US$0US$0
G492 6 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 15:54 15:56 3h7m 564 US$0US$0
G492 7 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:10 18:12 5h23m 946 US$0US$0
G492 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:21 19:24 6h34m 1283 US$0US$0
G492 9 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:44 19:47 6h57m 1350 US$0US$0
G492 10 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 20:29 20:34 7h42m 1520 US$0US$0
G492 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:13 21:17 8h26m 1695 US$0US$0
G492 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 21:52 21:54 9h5m 1837 US$0US$0
G492 13 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 22:15 22:17 9h28m 1914 US$0US$0
G492 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 22:42 Final arrival 9h55m 1976 US$0US$0