Train G4921 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4921 Travel Time 7h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1630Km
Arr. Time 02:25 Dep. Time 09:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY661.5/US$93
Soft CNY1114.5/US$157
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4921 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 02:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4921 2 ShangRao (上饶) 03:46 03:48 1h21m 450 US$22US$37
G4921 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 04:14 04:16 1h49m 442 US$29US$48
G4921 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 04:51 04:55 2h26m 789 US$37US$62
G4921 5 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 05:50 05:52 3h25m 819 US$51US$86
G4921 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 06:22 06:28 3h57m 924 US$57US$96
G4921 7 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 07:50 07:54 5h25m 1256 US$75US$126
G4921 8 SanSui (三穗) 08:33 08:35 6h8m 1411 US$0US$0
G4921 9 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 09:00 09:02 6h35m 1503 US$87US$147
G4921 10 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 09:40 Final arrival 7h15m 1630 US$93US$157