Train G4922 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4922 Travel Time 7h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-杭州东(2day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1630Km
Arr. Time 18:29 Dep. Time 02:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY661.5/US$93
Soft CNY1114.5/US$157
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4922 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 18:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4922 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 19:07 19:09 38m 127 US$8US$14
G4922 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 19:44 19:46 1h15m 267 US$17US$29
G4922 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:16 20:21 1h47m 374 US$24US$41
G4922 5 XinHuaNan (新化南) 20:53 20:55 2h24m 492 US$32US$54
G4922 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 21:19 21:21 2h50m 581 US$37US$62
G4922 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:55 21:59 3h26m 706 US$44US$75
G4922 8 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 22:21 22:28 3h52m 742 US$49US$82
G4922 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 22:38 22:41 4h9m 811 US$50US$85
G4922 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 23:41 23:46 5h12m 1048 US$64US$108
G4922 11 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 00:21 00:23 5h52m 1148 US$71US$120
G4922 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 02:05 Final arrival 7h36m 1630 US$93US$157