Train G4927 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4927 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1415Km
Arr. Time 01:14 Dep. Time 07:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4927 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 01:14 0m 0
G4927 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 01:59 02:02 45m 159
G4927 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 03:46 03:49 2h32m 601
G4927 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 04:23 04:26 3h9m 741
G4927 5 XinYuBei (新余北) 04:59 05:05 3h45m 868
G4927 6 YiChun (宜春) 05:20 05:22 4h6m 917
G4927 7 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 05:39 05:42 4h25m 978
G4927 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 06:12 06:16 4h58m 1169
G4927 9 LouDiNan (娄底南) 06:51 06:53 5h37m 1208
G4927 10 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 07:45 Final arrival 6h31m 1415