Train G4932 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4932 Travel Time 6h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 874Km
Arr. Time 03:05 Dep. Time 09:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4932 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 03:05 0m 0
G4932 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 03:32 03:39 27m 105
G4932 3 YiChun (宜春) 03:57 03:59 52m 166
G4932 4 XinYuBei (新余北) 04:14 04:16 1h9m 215
G4932 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 04:48 04:51 1h43m 342
G4932 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 05:26 05:29 2h21m 482
G4932 7 ShangRao (上饶) 05:55 05:57 2h50m 583
G4932 8 JinHua (金华) 06:46 06:51 3h41m 763
G4932 9 YiWu (义乌) 07:07 07:12 4h2m 815
G4932 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:44 07:56 4h39m 924
G4932 11 HuZhou (湖州) 08:19 08:22 5h14m 995
G4932 12 LiYang (溧阳) 08:45 08:47 5h40m 1122
G4932 13 LiShui (溧水) 09:10 09:12 6h5m 1134
G4932 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:27 Final arrival 6h22m 874