Train G4933 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4933 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(0day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 15:52 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4933 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:52 0m 0
G4933 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 16:10 16:12 18m 48
G4933 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 16:36 16:38 44m 133
G4933 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:51 17:10 59m 159
G4933 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:33 17:35 1h41m 225
G4933 6 JinHua (金华) 18:00 18:02 2h8m 320
G4933 7 QuZhou (衢州) 18:23 18:26 2h31m 398
G4933 8 ShangRao (上饶) 18:53 18:55 3h1m 500
G4933 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:21 19:23 3h29m 601
G4933 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:58 20:02 4h6m 741
G4933 11 GaoAn (高安) 20:18 20:20 4h26m 788
G4933 12 XinYuBei (新余北) 20:41 20:43 4h49m 868
G4933 13 YiChun (宜春) 20:58 21:00 5h6m 917
G4933 14 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 21:18 21:20 5h26m 978
G4933 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:50 Final arrival 5h58m 1169