Train G4934 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4934 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 04:21 Dep. Time 08:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336.5/US$47
Soft CNY560.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4934 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 04:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4934 2 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 04:55 04:57 34m 140 US$9US$15
G4934 3 ShangRao (上饶) 05:23 05:25 1h2m 241 US$16US$26
G4934 4 JinHua (金华) 06:09 06:11 1h48m 628 US$27US$46
G4934 5 YiWu (义乌) 06:27 06:30 2h6m 473 US$31US$52
G4934 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:01 07:24 2h40m 582 US$37US$62
G4934 7 YuHang (余杭) 07:35 07:37 3h14m 597 US$0US$0
G4934 8 TongXiang (桐乡) 07:50 07:52 3h29m 697 US$0US$0
G4934 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:26 Final arrival 4h5m 741 US$47US$79