Train G4938 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4938 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(2day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 19:52 Dep. Time 00:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4938 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 19:52 0m 0
G4938 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 20:19 20:21 -1m 105
G4938 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 20:49 20:51 -1m 215
G4938 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:23 21:28 -1m 342
G4938 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 22:03 22:07 -1m 482
G4938 6 ShangRao (上饶) 22:33 22:35 -1m 583
G4938 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 23:57 23:59 -1m 924
G4938 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 00:45 Final arrival -1m 1169