Train G4968/G4969 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4968/G4969 Travel Time 7h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-西安北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 03:31 Dep. Time 11:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4968/G4969 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 03:31 0m 0
G4968/G4969 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 04:38 04:48 1h7m 295
G4968/G4969 3 HeFei (合肥) 05:44 05:49 2h13m 465
G4968/G4969 4 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 06:16 06:20 2h45m 533
G4968/G4969 5 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 06:53 06:55 3h22m 669
G4968/G4969 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:42 07:44 4h11m 796
G4968/G4969 7 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 08:11 08:14 4h40m 881
G4968/G4969 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 08:47 08:50 5h16m 986
G4968/G4969 9 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 09:06 09:08 5h35m 1028
G4968/G4969 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:33 09:39 6h2m 1129
G4968/G4969 11 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 10:20 10:26 6h49m 1300
G4968/G4969 12 HuaShanBei (华山北) 10:42 10:44 7h11m 1388
G4968/G4969 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:15 Final arrival 7h44m 1509