Train G4970/G4967 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4970/G4967 Travel Time 8h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(2day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 17:54 Dep. Time 02:14 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$94
Soft CNY1095/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4970/G4967 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 17:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4970/G4967 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:25 18:28 31m 121 US$8US$13
G4970/G4967 3 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 18:44 18:46 50m 209 US$13US$22
G4970/G4967 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:27 19:31 1h33m 380 US$25US$39
G4970/G4967 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:09 20:32 2h15m 519 US$34US$54
G4970/G4967 6 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 21:03 21:09 3h9m 628 US$40US$64
G4970/G4967 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:36 21:38 3h42m 713 US$45US$72
G4970/G4967 8 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 22:35 22:40 4h41m 893 US$57US$91
G4970/G4967 9 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 23:13 23:15 5h19m 1029 US$66US$106
G4970/G4967 10 HeFei (合肥) 23:42 23:46 5h48m 1113 US$72US$115
G4970/G4967 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 00:42 00:45 6h48m 1214 US$81US$130
G4970/G4967 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 02:14 Final arrival 8h20m 1509 US$94US$154