Train G502 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5021(景德镇北-赣州西)  G5022(赣州西-景德镇北)  G5025(南昌西-厦门)  G5026(厦门-南昌西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G502 Travel Time 6h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 14:24 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1235/US$174
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY649/US$91
Soft CNY1038/US$146
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G502 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G502 2 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 07:54 07:56 18m 77 US$5US$8
G502 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:59 11:03 3h23m 898 US$55US$89
G502 4 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 11:23 11:32 3h47m 965 US$59US$95
G502 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:23 12:26 4h47m 1188 US$71US$114
G502 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:54 12:58 5h18m 1310 US$77US$124
G502 7 BaoDingDong (保定东) 13:33 13:35 5h57m 1452 US$85US$136
G502 8 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 13:52 13:54 6h16m 1508 US$88US$140
G502 9 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:24 Final arrival 6h48m 1591 US$91US$146