Train G502 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G502 Travel Time 6h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 14:24 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1235/US$182
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY649/US$95
Soft CNY1038/US$153
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G502 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G502 2 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 07:54 07:56 18m 147 US$5US$8
G502 3 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 08:33 08:35 57m 234 US$16US$25
G502 4 WuHan (武汉) 09:08 09:11 1h32m 362 US$24US$39
G502 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:59 11:03 3h23m 898 US$58US$93
G502 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 11:23 11:32 3h47m 965 US$62US$99
G502 7 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:26 12:28 4h50m 1188 US$74US$119
G502 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:56 12:58 5h20m 1310 US$81US$129
G502 9 BaoDingDong (保定东) 13:33 13:35 5h57m 1452 US$89US$142
G502 10 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 13:52 13:54 6h16m 1508 US$91US$146
G502 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:24 Final arrival 6h48m 1591 US$95US$153