Train G5022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5022 Travel Time 4h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州西-景德镇北(1day)
Arrival 赣州西 Departure 景德镇北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 707Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 16:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G5022 1 GanZhouXi (赣州西) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0
G5022 2 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 11:43 11:45 23m 79
G5022 3 WanAnXian (万安县) 12:01 12:03 41m 131
G5022 4 JiAnXi (吉安西) 12:23 12:25 1h3m 204
G5022 5 XinGanDong (新干东) 12:48 12:50 1h28m 289
G5022 6 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 13:01 13:03 1h41m 320
G5022 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:35 13:39 2h15m 414
G5022 8 YongXiu (永修) 13:59 14:01 2h39m 467
G5022 9 DeAn (德安) 14:15 14:17 2h55m 501
G5022 10 JiuJiang (九江) 14:40 14:48 3h20m 556
G5022 11 HuKou (湖口) 15:06 15:08 3h46m 586
G5022 12 DuChang (都昌) 15:24 15:27 4h4m 620
G5022 13 PoYang (鄱阳) 15:49 15:52 4h29m 672
G5022 14 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 16:11 Final arrival 4h51m 707