Train G503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G503 Travel Time 6h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 14:41 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1235/US$182
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY649/US$95
Soft CNY1038/US$153
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G503 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G503 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:22 15:24 41m 139 US$9US$15
G503 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:00 16:06 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G503 4 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 16:21 16:23 1h40m 332 US$22US$36
G503 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:41 17:44 3h0m 693 US$45US$73
G503 6 XuChangDong (许昌东) 18:06 18:08 3h25m 784 US$51US$82
G503 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:24 18:26 3h43m 848 US$55US$88
G503 8 WuHan (武汉) 19:43 19:49 5h2m 1229 US$77US$122
G503 9 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 20:53 20:55 6h12m 1554 US$92US$147
G503 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:14 Final arrival 6h33m 1591 US$95US$153