Train G5047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5047 Travel Time 2h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-赣州西(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 赣州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 418Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 18:28 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G5047 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0
G5047 2 JiShuiXi (吉水西) 17:05 17:07 55m 191
G5047 3 JiAnXi (吉安西) 17:17 17:19 1h7m 214
G5047 4 WanAnXian (万安县) 17:39 17:41 1h29m 287
G5047 5 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 17:57 17:59 1h47m 339
G5047 6 GanXianBei (赣县北) 18:11 18:13 2h1m 375
G5047 7 GanZhouXi (赣州西) 18:28 Final arrival 2h18m 418