Train G506 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5062(赣州西-九江)  G5066/G5067(福州-萍乡北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G506 Travel Time 6h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 15:06 Dep. Time 22:04 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY649/US$91
Soft CNY1038/US$146
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G506 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 15:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G506 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:39 15:41 33m 147 US$10US$15
G506 3 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:11 16:13 1h5m 277 US$18US$29
G506 4 WuHan (武汉) 16:38 16:44 1h32m 362 US$23US$37
G506 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:27 17:29 2h21m 601 US$36US$57
G506 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:07 18:09 3h1m 783 US$46US$74
G506 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:43 18:48 3h37m 938 US$55US$89
G506 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:29 19:35 4h23m 1115 US$65US$104
G506 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:52 20:01 4h46m 1135 US$68US$110
G506 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:41 20:45 5h35m 1310 US$77US$124
G506 11 DingZhouDong (定州东) 21:08 21:10 6h2m 1390 US$82US$131
G506 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 22:04 Final arrival 6h58m 1591 US$91US$146