Train G506 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G506 Travel Time 6h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 22:03 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY649/US$95
Soft CNY1038/US$153
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G506 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G506 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:39 15:41 34m 147 US$10US$16
G506 3 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:11 16:13 1h6m 277 US$19US$30
G506 4 WuHan (武汉) 16:38 16:44 1h33m 362 US$24US$39
G506 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:27 17:29 2h22m 601 US$37US$60
G506 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:07 18:09 3h2m 783 US$49US$78
G506 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:43 18:48 3h38m 938 US$58US$93
G506 8 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 19:19 19:21 4h14m 1029 US$66US$105
G506 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:50 20:00 4h45m 1135 US$71US$114
G506 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:40 20:44 5h35m 1310 US$81US$129
G506 11 DingZhouDong (定州东) 21:07 21:09 6h2m 1390 US$85US$136
G506 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 22:03 Final arrival 6h58m 1591 US$95US$153