Train G5062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5062 Travel Time 3h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州西-九江(1day)
Arrival 赣州西 Departure 九江 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 556Km
Arr. Time 12:52 Dep. Time 16:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G5062 1 GanZhouXi (赣州西) Departure Station 12:52 0m 0
G5062 2 GanXianBei (赣县北) 13:08 13:10 16m 43
G5062 3 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 13:22 13:24 30m 79
G5062 4 JiAnXi (吉安西) 13:55 13:57 1h3m 204
G5062 5 XinGanDong (新干东) 14:20 14:22 1h28m 289
G5062 6 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 14:33 14:35 1h41m 320
G5062 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:07 15:11 2h15m 414
G5062 8 YongXiu (永修) 15:31 15:33 2h39m 467
G5062 9 DeAn (德安) 15:47 15:49 2h55m 501
G5062 10 JiuJiang (九江) 16:12 Final arrival 3h20m 556